Results 2018

Saturday, 23rd of June 2018

1st: Roger Janssen (Belgium)
2nd: Gábor Takács (Hungary)
3rd: Patrik Kovács (Hungary)
3rd: Michael Unterbuchner (Germany)
5th: Pál Székely (Hungary)
5th: Gábor Petrács (Hungary)
5th: Sven Verdonck (Belgium)
5th: Felix Losan (Austria)
9th: Günter Lauritsch (Austria)
9th: Nándor Prés (Hungary)
9th: János Végső (Hungary)
9th: Meik Dankers (Germany)
9th: Nándor Major (Hungary)
9th: Markus Wild (Austria)
9th: Dietmar Burger (Austria)
9th: Hannes Schnier (Austria)
17th: Lukas Doringer (Austria)
17th: József Tóth (Hungary)
17th: Robert Mayer (Austria)
17th: Gabor Lippert (Austria)
17th: Rupert Frauendienst (Germany)
17th: Paul Freysinger (Austria)
17th: Dalibor Šmolík (Czech Republic)
17th: Francis Carragher (Republic of Ireland)
17th: Erik van Manen (Netherlands)
17th: Benjamin Fasching (Austria)
17th: Gergely Lakatos (Hungary)
17th: Tamás Alexits (Hungary)
17th: Andreas Wimmer (Austria)
17th: Tibor Nagy (Hungary)
17th: Oto Zmelik (Slovakia)
17th: Bastian Pietschnig (Austria)
33rd: Martin Kliment (Czech Republic)
33rd: Sándor Balló (Hungary)
33rd: Ferenc Mészáros (Hungary)
33rd: Vladimir Zatko (Slovakia)
33rd: Marcel Steinacher (Austria)
33rd: Thomas Krejci (Austria)
33rd: Thomas Pokernus (Austria)
33rd: Pósfai Miklós (Hungary)
33rd: Christian Strasser (Austria)
33rd: Áron Böröczi (Hungary)
33rd: Leo Goldschmid (Austria)
33rd: Jan Wüllner (Germany)
33rd: Szilágyi Csaba (Hungary)
33rd: Szabolcs Németh (Hungary)
33rd: Danilo Valeau (Italy)
33rd: Péter Strbik (Hungary)
33rd: Harald Prötsch (Austria)
33rd: Lubos Pivrc (Slovakia)
33rd: Gino Drobick (Austria)
33rd: Nico Kern (Germany)
33rd: Lajos Fehér (Hungary)
33rd: Vladan Cairovic (Austria)
33rd: Leander Gall (Germany)
33rd: Andrew Beeton (England)
33rd: Levente Szűcs (Hungary)
33rd: Gábor Izsák (Hungary)
33rd: László Molnár (Hungary)
33rd: József Rucska (Hungary)
33rd: László Zsiros (Hungary)
33rd: Marcell Aranyi (Hungary)
33rd: David Vráblík (Czech Republic)
33rd: Gyomai Peter (Hungary)
65th: Philipp Mödritscher (Austria)
65th: Bence Katona (Hungary)
65th: Ron Leon Kolberg (Germany)
65th: Günter Rechberger (Austria)
65th: Martin Botjan (Austria)
65th: Gerfried Asperl (Austria)
65th: Marco Jungwirth (Austria)
65th: Walter Lodner (Austria)
65th: Evgeni Urdev (Bulgaria)
65th: Pawel Marciniak (Poland)
65th: Alexander Perndl (Austria)
65th: Manuel Fischer (Austria)
65th: Tibor Tax (Hungary)
65th: Marc Emilio Nalis (Austria)
65th: Matthias Stein (Austria)
65th: Aaron Patrick Hardy (Austria)
65th: Nico Mandl (Austria)
65th: Sytse de Vries (Austria)
65th: Baranyai László (Hungary)
65th: Andreas Jahodinsky (Austria)
65th: Tamás Lukács (Hungary)
65th: Martin Kurecka (Austria)
65th: Saša Raduški (Serbia)
65th: Csaba Gábor-Csapó (Hungary)
65th: Ivan Protudjer (Austria)
65th: Michal Konečný (Czech Republic)
65th: Juraj Valný (Slovakia)
65th: Leo Nürnberger (Austria)
65th: Jenei Gabor (Hungary)
65th: Nico Langer (Austria)
65th: Stephan Rokus (Austria)
65th: Imre Kiss (Hungary)
65th: Peter Fabsits (Austria)
65th: Bálint Sebestyén (Hungary)
65th: Marco Molterer (Austria)
65th: Alex Birngruber (Austria)
65th: Andreas Horacek (Austria)
65th: Andreas Bienert (Germany)
65th: János Papp (Hungary)
65th: Zsolt Mészáros (Hungary)
65th: Michael Meier (Germany)
65th: Kristijan Raković (Serbia)
65th: Andreas Augustin (Austria)
65th: Norbert Haselroither (Austria)
65th: Dragutin Pečnjak (Croatia)
65th: Dietmar Schuhmann (Austria)
65th: Franz Hassieber (Austria)
65th: Mario Hieß (Austria)
65th: Ben Hazel (England)
65th: Christian Holcik (Austria)
65th: Kristian Scevic (Austria)
65th: Wolfgang Gschwandtner (Austria)
65th: Julian Peuler (Austria)
65th: Sebastian Pötscher (Austria)
65th: Markus Straub (Austria)
65th: Alfred Knasmillner (Austria)
65th: Roland Szajkó (Hungary)
65th: Vladan Simić (Serbia)
65th: Kamil Helísek (Czech Republic)
65th: Andreas Lauring (Austria)
65th: Alesandro Distl (Austria)
65th: István Berta (Hungary)
65th: Andreas Pur (Austria)
65th: Jürgen Brunner (Austria)
129th: Stevan Purucki (Serbia)
129th: Orosz Andras (Hungary)
129th: Péter Túróczky (Hungary)
129th: Dominik Grüllich (Germany)
129th: Muhamer Suljovic (Austria)
129th: János Dzsunyák (Hungary)
129th: Daniel Kelemen (Hungary)
129th: Tamas Szolnoki (Hungary)
129th: Laszlo Baranyai (Hungary)
129th: Cristian Topîrceanu (Romania)
129th: Johann Graf (Austria)
129th: Heinz-Peter Engertsberger (Austria)
129th: Martin Krajkovic (Slovakia)
129th: Zalán Szalai (Hungary)
129th: Thomas Kienbacher (Austria)
129th: Armin Krieg (Switzerland)
129th: Marek Dzurnak (Slovakia)
129th: Gerg? Horváth (Hungary)
129th: Günther Brandstätter (Austria)
129th: Márk Honti (Hungary)
129th: Christoph Kartusch (Austria)
129th: Balázs Füredi (Hungary)
129th: Peter Gebeneter (Austria)
129th: Wolfgang Eigl (Austria)
129th: Sale Milovanovi? (Serbia)
129th: Greksa Karoly (Hungary)
129th: Kostiantyn Botsiun (Ukraine)
129th: Sven Rauscher (Austria)
129th: Lukas Richter (Austria)
129th: Mario Pokorny (Austria)
129th: Johann Riegler (Austria)
129th: Peter Kelemen (Hungary)
129th: Stefan Steinwender (Austria)
129th: Csaba Tar (Hungary)
129th: Bereczki Béla (Hungary)
129th: Martin Trojan (Austria)
129th: Kálmán Kókai (Hungary)
129th: Franz Vincenz (Austria)
129th: Rene Ortmann (Austria)
129th: Balázs Ujváry (Hungary)
129th: Péter Tóth (Hungary)
129th: Thomas Millauer (Austria)
129th: Zoltán Mester (Hungary)
129th: Martin Votava (Czech Republic)
129th: Herwig Asperl (Austria)
129th: Gyomai Pal (Hungary)
129th: Lukas Oertli (Switzerland)
129th: Civan Keske (Austria)
129th: Krisztian Hegyi (Hungary)
129th: Günter Richter (Austria)
129th: Andreas Lindorfer (Austria)
129th: Herbert Waschler (Austria)
129th: Philipp Brezina (Austria)
129th: Graham Greatley (Austria)
129th: Radich Gyorgy (Hungary)
129th: Karol Wilgosiewicz (Poland)
129th: Jasmin Aletovic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
129th: Patrick Reisenegger (Austria)
129th: Pero Ljubić (Austria)
129th: Franz Kunert (Austria)
129th: Igor Havran (Slovakia)
129th: Miroslav Krajči (Slovakia)
129th: Jan Sinansky (Slovakia)
129th: Patrik Kaiser (Hungary)
129th: Yang YU (Austria)
129th: Daniel Bayer (Austria)
129th: Paul Schnecker (Austria)
129th: Michael Laglstorfer (Austria)
129th: Ádám Hajas (Hungary)
129th: Zsolt Melisek (Hungary)
129th: Peter Bystriansky (Slovakia)
129th: Hendrik Schug (Germany)
129th: Thomas Langer (Austria)
129th: Attila Szabados (Hungary)
129th: Aleksandar Raducic (Austria)
129th: Jan Schinagl (Austria)
129th: Raphael Rokus (Austria)
129th: Stephen Philips (Austria)
129th: Gustav Jost (Austria)
129th: Sava Kovačević (Serbia)
129th: Florian Haider (Austria)
129th: Peter Biskup (Austria)
129th: Bence Tóth (Hungary)
129th: Sanjay Singh Thakur (Austria)
129th: Jozsef Ori (Hungary)
129th: Stjepan Karacic (Austria)
129th: Ádám Geröly (Hungary)
129th: Robert Spring (Austria)
129th: Jozef Jakubcik (Slovakia)