Results 2019

Sunday, 23rd of June 2019

1st: Michael Unterbuchner/Patrik Kovacs (No Team)
2nd: Roxy James Rodriguez/Rusty Jake Rodriguez (Austria)
3rd: Andreas Bienert/Jan Wüllner (Germany)
3rd: Rupert Frauendienst/Stefan Hielscher (Germany)
5th: Erik Van Manen/Sven Verdonck (No Team)
5th: Markus Wild/Roman Flicker (Austria)
5th: Bence Kantona/Richard Kaiser (Austria)
5th: John Scott/Ivan Protudjer (No Team)
9th: Alireza Ghafouri/Marcel Steinacher (Austria)
9th: Fabian Stütz/Leo Stütz (Austria)
9th: Felix Losan/Hannes Schnier (Austria)
9th: Michael Fürnkranz/Stjepan Karacic (Austria)
9th: Peter Biskup/Oliver Sobotka (Austria)
9th: Sonny Rodriguez/Ronald Zshornack (Austria)
9th: Andras Szilagyi/Papp Zoltan (No Team)
9th: Szabolcs Nemeth/Nandor Pres (No Team)
17th: Dominik Kormann/Andreas Pur (Austria)
17th: Laszlo Teke/Peter Hubinger (Austria)
17th: Milan Savic/Milan Zlatkovic (Austria)
17th: Patrick Tringler/Nico Langer (Austria)
17th: Rene Hwizda/Andreas Augustin (Austria)
17th: Zac Sanders/Lewis Dare (England)
17th: √Éron Böröczi/Nandor Major (No Team)
17th: Levente Ifj. Sarai/Gergö Horvath (No Team)
17th: Pal Gyomai/Bela Bereczki (No Team)
17th: Peter Gevai/Barnabas Nagy (No Team)
17th: Peter Gyomai/Gabor Jenei (No Team)
17th: Robert Hollosi/Bence Csirmaz (No Team)
17th: Ron Kolberg/Wolfgang Thieme (No Team)
17th: Sebestyen Balint/Tamas Vojtek (No Team)
17th: Szabo Daniel/Papp Rajmund (No Team)
17th: Tibor Tax/Ray Laverty (No Team)
33rd: Aleksandar Raducic/Graham Greatley (Austria)
33rd: Andreas Horacek/Mario Kosic (Austria)
33rd: Asan Kadriu/Paul Freysinger (Austria)
33rd: August Jost/Günnter Lauritsch (Austria)
33rd: Herwig Asperl/Gerfried Asperl (Austria)
33rd: Jovo Zecevic/Nebojsa Jankovic (Austria)
33rd: Kurt Janka/Oliver Kroboth (Austria)
33rd: Markus Straub/Benjamin Fasching (Austria)
33rd: Raphael Rokus/Stefan Rokus (Austria)
33rd: Robert Mayer/Murat Marabaoglu (Austria)
33rd: Senad Avdic/Norbert Stukheil (Austria)
33rd: Stephen Philips/Florian Haider (Austria)
33rd: Uwe Gajer/Alexander Hladik (Austria)
33rd: Valentin Mähner/Martin Sein (Austria)
33rd: Wolfgang Eigl/Peter Fabsits (Austria)
33rd: Mark Kneebone/Andrew Beauchamp (England)
33rd: Ronny Ebert/Marcel Herrmann (Germany)
33rd: Tobias Rolf/Florian Müller (Germany)
33rd: Denis Ponomarenko/Dmitriy Chumak (No Team)
33rd: Istvan Somogyi/Attila Nagy (No Team)
33rd: Jozsef Öri/Gergely Lakatos (No Team)
33rd: Roman Löffel/Armin Krieg (No Team)
33rd: Sztvorecz Laszlo/Kokai Kalman (No Team)