Ergebnisse 2019

Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019

1. Platz: Michael Unterbuchner/Patrik Kovacs (No Team)
2. Platz: Roxy James Rodriguez/Rusty Jake Rodriguez (Austria)
3. Platz: Andreas Bienert/Jan Wüllner (Germany)
3. Platz: Rupert Frauendienst/Stefan Hielscher (Germany)
5. Platz: Erik Van Manen/Sven Verdonck (No Team)
5. Platz: Markus Wild/Roman Flicker (Austria)
5. Platz: Bence Kantona/Richard Kaiser (Austria)
5. Platz: John Scott/Ivan Protudjer (No Team)
9. Platz: Alireza Ghafouri/Marcel Steinacher (Austria)
9. Platz: Fabian Stütz/Leo Stütz (Austria)
9. Platz: Felix Losan/Hannes Schnier (Austria)
9. Platz: Michael Fürnkranz/Stjepan Karacic (Austria)
9. Platz: Peter Biskup/Oliver Sobotka (Austria)
9. Platz: Sonny Rodriguez/Ronald Zshornack (Austria)
9. Platz: Andras Szilagyi/Papp Zoltan (No Team)
9. Platz: Szabolcs Nemeth/Nandor Pres (No Team)
17. Platz: Dominik Kormann/Andreas Pur (Austria)
17. Platz: Laszlo Teke/Peter Hubinger (Austria)
17. Platz: Milan Savic/Milan Zlatkovic (Austria)
17. Platz: Patrick Tringler/Nico Langer (Austria)
17. Platz: Rene Hwizda/Andreas Augustin (Austria)
17. Platz: Zac Sanders/Lewis Dare (England)
17. Platz: √Éron Böröczi/Nandor Major (No Team)
17. Platz: Levente Ifj. Sarai/Gergö Horvath (No Team)
17. Platz: Pal Gyomai/Bela Bereczki (No Team)
17. Platz: Peter Gevai/Barnabas Nagy (No Team)
17. Platz: Peter Gyomai/Gabor Jenei (No Team)
17. Platz: Robert Hollosi/Bence Csirmaz (No Team)
17. Platz: Ron Kolberg/Wolfgang Thieme (No Team)
17. Platz: Sebestyen Balint/Tamas Vojtek (No Team)
17. Platz: Szabo Daniel/Papp Rajmund (No Team)
17. Platz: Tibor Tax/Ray Laverty (No Team)
33. Platz: Aleksandar Raducic/Graham Greatley (Austria)
33. Platz: Andreas Horacek/Mario Kosic (Austria)
33. Platz: Asan Kadriu/Paul Freysinger (Austria)
33. Platz: August Jost/Günnter Lauritsch (Austria)
33. Platz: Herwig Asperl/Gerfried Asperl (Austria)
33. Platz: Jovo Zecevic/Nebojsa Jankovic (Austria)
33. Platz: Kurt Janka/Oliver Kroboth (Austria)
33. Platz: Markus Straub/Benjamin Fasching (Austria)
33. Platz: Raphael Rokus/Stefan Rokus (Austria)
33. Platz: Robert Mayer/Murat Marabaoglu (Austria)
33. Platz: Senad Avdic/Norbert Stukheil (Austria)
33. Platz: Stephen Philips/Florian Haider (Austria)
33. Platz: Uwe Gajer/Alexander Hladik (Austria)
33. Platz: Valentin Mähner/Martin Sein (Austria)
33. Platz: Wolfgang Eigl/Peter Fabsits (Austria)
33. Platz: Mark Kneebone/Andrew Beauchamp (England)
33. Platz: Ronny Ebert/Marcel Herrmann (Germany)
33. Platz: Tobias Rolf/Florian Müller (Germany)
33. Platz: Denis Ponomarenko/Dmitriy Chumak (No Team)
33. Platz: Istvan Somogyi/Attila Nagy (No Team)
33. Platz: Jozsef Öri/Gergely Lakatos (No Team)
33. Platz: Roman Löffel/Armin Krieg (No Team)
33. Platz: Sztvorecz Laszlo/Kokai Kalman (No Team)